L.p.   Nazwisko i Imię                                Instrumenty    Nauczyciel
1953/54
1. Czernik Adam akordeon Fr. Szczęśniak
1954/55
2. Czerski Mieczysław skrzypce R. Martynow
1955/56
3. Czernek Teresa fortepian M. Bochdalek
1956/57
4. Michalczak Wiesława akordeon Fr. Szczęśniak
1957/58
5. Wojdyło Kazimierz skrzypce R. Martynow
1958/59
6. Dejnicka Anna fortepian R. Dolatowska
7. Lewicka Marta fortepian R. Dolatowska
8. Wojtak Aleksandra śpiew H. Sąsiadek
9. Wrzos Zbigniew klarnet H. Zdanowicz
10. Żukowska Krystyna śpiew L. Sąsiadek

 

L.p.   Nazwisko i Imię                                Instrumenty    Nauczyciel
1959/60
11. Chojnowska Grażyna fortepian R. Dolatowska
12. Chwastowska Małgorzata fortepian M. Bochdalek
13. Kafel Teresa fortepian M. Bochdalek
14. Kocyba Jerzy skrzypce H. Dolatowski
15. Konior Rozalia fortepian A. Matulewicz
16. Mickiewicz Barbara fortepian J. Glica
17. Rzechorzek Liliana fortepian R. Dolatowska
18. Stankiewicz Halina fortepian M. Bochdalek
19. Świderski Tadeusz skrzypce H. Dolatowski
20. Węcowska Zuzanna fortepian M. Bochdalek

 

L.p.    Nazwisko i Imię                                Instrumenty    Nauczyciel
1960/61
21. Banasiewicz Edward trąbka R. Mańka
22. Kuzyk Andrzej skrzypce H. Dolatowski
23. Leśków Władysław skrzypce H. Tondera
24. Lipka Zdzisław puzon R. Mańka
25. Ładzieńska Maria fortepian R. Dolatowska
26. Marynowska Jolanta fortepian J. Glica
27. Wigocka Leja fortepian A. Matulewicz
28. Zaremba Czesława skrzypce H. Dolatowski

 

L.p.   Nazwisko i Imię                                Instrumenty     Nauczyciel        
1961/62
29. Dąbrowska Ewa fortepian R. Dolatowska
30. Koga Krystyna akordeon A. Czernik
31. Ładzieńska Barbara fortepian M. Bochdalek
32. Rzechorzek Zofia fortepian R. Dolatowska
33. Tworowski Jerzy fortepian R. Dolatowska
34. Walcharz Barbara skrzypce R. Martynow

 

L.p.   Nazwisko i Imię                                Instrumenty     Nauczyciel
1962/63
35. Bielecki Janusz akordeon A. Czernik
36. Choińska Hanna fortepian R. Dolatowska
37. Dąbrowski Robert skrzypce H. Dolatowski
38. Drozd Krystyna fortepian J. Glica
39. Hanisz Grażyna fortepian J. Glica
40. Horszczaruk Bogdan skrzypce H. Dolatowski
41. Letza Jerzy fortepian J. Glica
42. Ładzieńska Zofia fortepian J. Glica
43. Orłowska Teresa fortepian M. Bochdalek
44. Zimny Adam klarnet R. Stadnik

 

L.p.   Nazwisko i Imię                                Instrumenty     Nauczyciel
1963/64
45. Bilewicz Antoni trąbka J Graczyk
46. Boczar Romualda viola R. Martynow
46. Dejnicka Maria fortepian R. Dolatowska
48. Gejgalis Małgorzata fortepian M. Bochdalek
49. Kolbusz Bolesław trąbka J. Graczyk
50. Lewanda Lucyna fortepian R. Dolatowska
51. Łozińska Elżbieta fortepian M. Bochdalek
52. Rzechorzek Elżbieta fortepian R. Dolatowska
53. Sozański Maciej fortepian A. Matulewicz
54. Stankiewicz Jolanta fortepian M. Bochdalek
55. Wilczak Franciszek akordeon T. Bogdanowicz
56. Zaremba Jadwiga fortepian M. Bochdalek

 

L.p.    Nazwisko i Imię                              Instrumenty       Nauczyciel         
1965/66
61. Bień Andrzej skrzypce W. Grotek
62. Bień Maria skrzypce H. Dolatowski
63. Bukowska Ewa fortepian J. Glica
64. Dembińska Aleksandra fortepian H. Dolatowski
65. Duber Andrzej fortepian R. Dolatowska
66. Koga Krystyna perkusja R. Mańka
67. Kowalewski Antoni akordeon A. Czernik
68. Neujman Irena viola R. Martynow
69. Nowacki Henryk perkusja R. Mańka
70. Ratajczak Jadwiga fortepian J. Wawrzynek
71. Skalski Kazimierz akordeon H. Wrzos
72. Strocka Anna fortepian J. Wawrzynek
73. Tomaszewski Zdzisław perkusja R. Mańka